ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 8102007
nr 810 2007
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
6 parts, Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Helmtrud Nyström + Kjell Strandqvist + Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), olika upplagor, signed, sheet: 50x70,
ART PORTFOLIO (F), 6 st, Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Helmtrud Nyström + Kjell Strandqvist + Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), olika upplagor, signerade, bladets mått: 50x70
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 1200
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:45:30
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction